North American fans - please consider checking out @SF9inCanada for fan projects and giveaways!
Also, please consider filling out our interest form (click here!)! Thank you in advanced.

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Youngbin/영빈
Real Name: Kim Youngbin/김영빈
Position: Leader, rapper, main dancer
Birthday: November 23, 1993 (Sagittarius)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Inseong/인성
Real Name: Kim Inseong/김인성
Position: Main vocal
Birthday: July 12, 1993 (Cancer)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Jaeyoon/재윤
Real Name: Lee Jaeyoon/이재윤
Position: Lead vocal
Birthday: August 9, 1994 (Leo)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Dawon/다원
Real Name: Lee Sanghyuk/이상혁
Position: Lead vocal
Birthday: July 24, 1995 (Leo)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Zuho/주호
Real Name: Baek Juho/백주호
Position: Main rapper
Birthday: July 4, 1996 (Cancer)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Rowoon/로운
Real Name: Kim Seokwoo/김석우
Position: Lead vocal, face of the group
Birthday: August 7, 1996 (Leo)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Taeyang/태양
Real Name: Yoo Taeyang/유태양
Position: Main vocal, main dancer
Birthday: February 28, 1997 (Pisces)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Hwiyoung/휘영
Real Name: Kim Youngkyun/김영균
Position: Rapper
Birthday: May 11, 1999 (Taurus)

( © justine @kittywons )

Stage Name: Chani/찬희
Real Name: Kang Chanhee/강찬희
Position: Main dancer
Birthday: January 17, 2000 (Capricorn)

( © justine @kittywons )